• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6

 logo

 

gp-pozadie

 

štvrtok 18.7.2019 BLACK METAL DAY

 

· 12.20-13.00 - PURNAMA

· 13.20-14.00 - BLOODY OBSESSION

· 14.20-15.00 - VENDETTA FM

· 15:20-16:00 - ROSK

· 16:20-17:10   SEAR BLISS

· 17:30-18:30 - NOCTEM

· 19:00-20:00 - 1914

· 20:30-21:30 - FURIA

· 22:00-23:00 - DARK FUNERAL

· 23:20-00:20 - KZOHH

· 00:40-01:40 - R.E.T.

 

piatok 19.7.2019

 

  10:00-10:40 WAYD

· 11:00-11:40 EDITOR

· 12:00-12:40 UERBEROS

· 13:00-13:40 PYOPOESY

· 14:00-14:40 WOMB OF MAGGOTS

· 15:00-15:40 BRUTE

· 16:00-16:40 CRANIOTOMY

· 17:00-17:40 DEPRESY

· 18:00-18:40 ANTIGAMA

· 19:00-19:40 HATE

· 20:00-21:00 VOMITORY

· 21:30-22:40 BELPHEGOR

· 23:00-23:40 CRESCENT

· 24:00-00:40 DOOMAS

· 01:00-01:40 CLOUDS

 

sobota 20.7.2019

 

· 10:00-10:40 SIX DEGREES OF SEPARATION

· 10:50-11:30 RAMCHAT

· 11:40-12:20 MATER MONSTIFERA

· 12:30-13:10 BLOODPHEMY

· 13:20-14:00 AWRIZIS

· 14:10-14:50 ORKRIST

· 15:00-15:50 SILENT STREAM OF GODDLESS ELEGY

· 16:00-16:40 TORTHARRY

· 17:00-17:40 REVEL IN FLESH

· 18:00-18:40 GORGASM

· 19:00-19:50 NERVOSA

· 20:10-21:10 NECROPHOBIC

· 21:30-22:40 FLESHGOD APOCALYPSE

· 23:00-23:40 BENIGHTED

· 24:00-00:40 HARAKIRI FOR THE SKY

· 01:00-01:40 ABIGAIL

 Zmena programu vyhradená !!!!

 

štvrtok 5.7.2018 BLACK METAL DAY

 ·13.20-14.00 - PROCH

· 14.20-15.00 - ASGARD

· 15:20-16:00 - PHANTASMA

· 16:20-17:00 - IN TWILIGHT’S EMBRACE

· 17:30-18:30 - ROOT

· 19:00-20:00 - SCHAMMASCH

· 20:30-21:30 - SVARTIDAUDI

· 22:00-23:00 - DARKENED NOCTURN SLAUGHTERCULT

· 23:20-00:20 - INFERNO

· 00:40-01:40 - BLAZE OF PERDITION

 

piatok 6.7.2018

 

  11:00-11:40 RUST2DUST

· 11:50-12:30 DYSANGELIUM

· 12:40-13:20 ELYSIUM

· 13:30-14:10 PERVERSITY

· 14:20-15:00 MELANCHOLY PESSIMISM

· 15:10-15:50 BRUTE

· 16:00-16:40 RAMCHAT

· 17:00-17:40 TORTHARRY

· 18:00-18:40 JUST BEFORE DAWN

· 19:00-19:40 MAAT

· 20:10-21:10 SEPTIC FLESH

· 21:40-22:40 EXODUS

· 23:00-23:40 ZHRINE

· 24:00-00:40 DOOMAS

· 01:00-01:40 MORD´A´ STIGMATA

 

sobota 7.7.2018

 

 · 10:00-10:40 ACID FORCE

· 11:00-11:40 DEADFREIGHT OF SOUL

· 11:50-12:30 ZHI REN

· 12:40-13:20 SOOTHSAYER

· 13:30-14:10 SODOMIZED CADAVER

· 14:20-15:00 SHODAN

· 15:10-15:50 LUNATIC GODS

· 16:00-16:40 DEMENTOR

· 17:00-17:40 DARKFALL

· 18:00-18:40 DEFEATED SANITY

· 19:00-19:40 DIVINE CHAOS

· 20:10-21:10 VADER

· 21:40-22:40 SOLSTAFIR

· 23:00-23:40 ENTRAILS

· 24:00-00:40 OBSCURE SPHINX

· 01:00-01:40 CTULU

 

comments